Mladá Garda - Pošta

MenoPriezviskoPoznámkaDátum
Nikola Tomanova balicek 9.12.2016 
Ema Nemethova list 9.12.2016 
Kamil Dunaj oznam 9.12.2016 
Harisudan Keelkattalai Kasthurii oznam 9.12.2016 
Terezia Solonyova oznam 9.12.2016 
Peter Hladis oznam 9.12.2016 
Maros Turcak oznam 9.12.2016 
Jaroslava Nosalova oznam 9.12.2016 
Katarina Ondrikova dopis 8.12.2016 
Mira Ondrisova Dopis 8.12.2016 
Zuzana Kovacova Dopis 8.12.2016 
Zuzana Bryndzova oznam 8.12.2016 
Ondrej Krempasky oznam 8.12.2016 
Siet Chemnet list 2 krat 7.12.2016 
Patricia Totovska list 7.12.2016 
Veronika Kazimirova list 6.12.2016 
Martin Ondrascin list 6.12.2016 
Katarina Kirova list 5.12.2016 
Ivana Kobylinska list 5.12.2016 
Andrea Dudkova balik 2.12.2016 
Zuzana Dugasova YR 30.11.2016 
Maria Karlova YR 30.11.2016 
Zuzanka Valachova YR 30.11.2016 
Simona Maskarova list 29.11.2016 
Dominika Zigrayova oznam 29.11.2016 
Nikola Ondrova oznam 29.11.2016 
Noemi Molnarova list 28.11.2016 
Anna Lomenova list 25.11.2016 
Natalia Denderz list 25.11.2016 
Dominika Bartolenova balicek 25.11.2016 
Nikola Rubaninsky oznam 24.11.2016 
Pavel Kanja Dopis 24.11.2016 
Marek Turcak balik 24.11.2016 
katarina Toporcova balik 24.11.2016 
Tomas Pitonak oznam 22.11.2016 
Maria Stilarikova balicek 22.11.2016 
Shanmugam Rajesh oznam 21.11.2016 
Maksym Krupka Seerhiovych oznam 16.11.2016 
Barbara Brachnakova oznam 15.11.2016 
Gaurangkumar Patel balik 14.11.2016 
Anna Lomenova direkt markt. 14.11.2016 
Katarina Kirova list 11.11.2016 
Tomas Bago oznam 11.11.2016 
Viktoria Mykolaienko oznam 10.11.2016 
Miroslava Malisova oznam 10.11.2016 
Abdulhanan Shudeiwa oznam 10.11.2016 
Aleksandre Gogoladze list 8.11.2016 
Patricia Parackova oznam 7.11.2016 
KamilPiotr Dlugosz list 4.11.2016 
Gabriela Simonova dm 2.11.2016 
Viktoria Turkova list 2.11.2016 
Nina Sljuka list 2.11.2016 
Jaroslava Makisova list 2.11.2016 
Sabina Basistova balik dobierka 2.11.2016 
Darko Krizan oznam 28.10.2016 
Abdul Shudeiwa oznam 26.10.2016 
Mira Ondrisova balik velky 26.10.2016 
Patricia Petakova list 26.10.2016 
Katarina Hrckova YR 24.10.2016 
Milota Slavkova YR 24.10.2016 
Maria Kilianova YR 24.10.2016 
Simona Volarikova YR 24.10.2016 
Peter Blasko list 24.10.2016 
Radovan Stefanek list 24.10.2016 
Michal Dekan list 24.10.2016 
Julia Grolmusova list 20.10.2016 
Ksanija Loncar VUB 19.10.2016 
Jan Zulkovsky 1.trieda 18.10.2016 
Manh Hung lisssst 17.10.2016 
Harisudan Keelkattalai balik 17.10.2016 
Veronika Sinkova balicek 4.10.2016 
Richard Sonoga balicek 3.10.2016 
Pavol Stech vseob. list 3.10.2016 
Ivan Szilva tesco 3.10.2016 
Adriana Gajdosikova list 12.9.2016